A-Z list
We Are the Future (2022)
Watch

We Are the Future (2022) Kissasian

Other Name: Archer's Paradox, White Feather Meteor , Bai Yu Liu Xing ,白羽流星
Released:
Country: Chinese
Subtitle: English
Dubbed: No
Episodes: 70
Quality: Full HD
Status: On Going
Genres: Drama, Family, Fantasy, Investigation, Mystery, Sci-fi, Sports, Time Travel
0/ 5 0 votes
Movie plot

Watch full episodes We Are the Future (2022) English Sub, We Are the Future (2022) is one of the hostest drama of Director: Sha Wei Qi [沙维琪], with the most famous stars We Are the Future (2022) is one of the best drama you should watch on Best Drama.

We Are the Future (2022) Cast:

Wang Zi Qi (1996)Fu Wei Lun (1997)Jiang Zhen Yu (1996)Zong Yuan Yuan (1997)Dai Yun Fan (1997)Yang Yu Ting (1978)Liu Zhe Hui (1995)Yang Xiao Ran (1998)Yang Dong Qi (1990)

We Are the Future (2022) Review Story:

Other name: 白羽流星 Bai Yu Liu Xing White Feather Meteor Archer's Paradox

Description:

With an archery competition as the main backdrop, two passionate same-age youths from different time periods meet. Zhou Tianyu unexpectedly faced an accident in the year 1999 and died in 2000. Twenty years later, his son Zhou Xingchen who was longing for his father found his father's old bow which caused a miracle to occur. Zhou Tianyu, who had an accident in 1999, traveled to 2019 where he met his wife and son. Unexpectedly reuniting with his family, Zhou Tianyu gained family affection, love, and discovered the peculiarity behind his "accident" that year.

Original Network: Mango TV;

Director: Sha Wei Qi [沙维琪]

Country: Chinese

Status: Upcoming

Released: 2022

Genre: Family; Fantasy; Investigation; Mystery; Sci-fi; Sports; Time Travel;

Airs: Dec 31, 2022

We Are the Future (2022) Release Date & Time

We Are the Future (2022) will air on 26 May, 2023. It is a Sunday anime series by Bilibili. The new episode will be out at 10 am in China. Global anime fans keep track of the time zone details to enjoy the latest episode of We Are the Future (2022).

  • Pacific Standard Time (Canada): 7:00 pm ( 26 May, 2023)
  • Central Standard Time (US): 9:00 pm ( 26 May, 2023)
  • Eastern Standard Time (Mexico): 10:00 pm ( 26 May, 2023)
  • Greenwich Mean Time (UK): 2:00 am ( 27 May, 2023)
  • Indian Standard Time (India): 7:30 am ( 27 May, 2023)
  • Thailand Time: 9:00 am ( 27 May, 2023)
  • Japan Standard Time (Japan): 11:00 am (27 May, 2023)
  • Australian Central Standard Time (Australia): 11:30 am ( 27 May, 2023)

We Are the Future (2022) : Where to watch it?

Episodes of We Are the Future (2022) are available through the Bilibili app. The MadeByBilibili YouTube channel has episodes of We Are the Future (2022) available for viewing. For now, fans can watch it on Bestdrama here.

You also can find best drama, top drama, kshow ,drama cool, kdrama, dramacools, my asian tv, korean drama, happiness kdrama, drama fansubs, k drama like:

with famous stars:
ahn hyo seop, song hye kyo, park hyung sik, yoon chan young, kim min gue, lee do hyun, kim ji won, kim bok joo, bae in hyuk, park gyu young, shin hye sun,oh yeon seo,go kyung pyo,im soo hyang, kang ha neul, shin ye eun,jo bo ah,woo do hwan, nam yoon soo, kang min ah,seo ji hoon

Find More Kshow Here!

Free Watching Others Drama Movies With English Subtitle Here!

Watching High Quality Chinese Model Stock Photos On HotGirl Asia For Free
We Are the Future (2022)

Show more...