A-Z list
Double Love (2022)
Watch

Double Love (2022) Kissasian

Released:
Country: Chinese
Subtitle: English
Dubbed: No
Episodes: 70
Quality: Full HD
Status: On Going
Genres: Cold Man, Comedy, Drama, Friendship, Novel, Romance, School, Youth
0/ 5 0 votes
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
Movie plot

Watch full episodes Double Love (2022) English Sub, Double Love (2022) is one of the hostest drama of Director: Wang Yan [王岩], with the most famous stars Double Love (2022) is one of the best drama you should watch on Best Drama.

Double Love (2022) Cast:

Dylan Kuo (1977)Francis Mao (1987)Lin Yu Rou (1990)Sophie Zhang (1997)Daisy Dai (1991)Li Xin Ran (1994)Bevan Bi (1997)Li Yu Yang (1992)Coco Li (1990)Guo Xiao Tian (2001)Chun Yu (1990)

Double Love (2022) Review Story:

Other name: 墨白 大神, 你家夫人又挂了 墨白官微 Mo Bai Da Shen, Ni Jia Fu Ren You Gua Le White Ink Black and White Black & White

Description:

It mainly tells the love story between Lu Wan Wan, a student of the Film Academy, and the online game god, Han Jing Mo.

In the game, Han Jing Mo is the No. 1 god in the whole server but in reality, he is the famous senior in the Film Academy. He is the most powerful player under the name 'Mo Bai'. In real life, he has cold personality, he has dreams of becoming an actor and likes to spend his time playing game. Meanwhile, Lu Wan Wan is a student at the film academy who dreams of becoming a successful actress and wants to prove her own strength. In her leisure time, she would play game. In the virtual world, she showed her great skills and has slayed many players. She is one of the greatest players in the game.

To win the 'Champion Cup Challenge', both of them agrees to set an alliance and team up for the competition. Both of them, then established empathy as they go through many adventures together. But what Lu Wan Wan doesn't expect is that Han Jing Mo is actually 'Mo Bai', who has always been by her side since the very beginning. Despite many things that happened after their meeting, they both gradually fall in love with each other and pursuit their dreams of acting.

Adapted from the novel “Dashen, Ni Jia Furen You Guale” (大神, 你家夫人又挂了) by Da Ju Mao (大橘猫).

Original Network: iQiyi;

Director: Wang Yan [王岩]

Country: Chinese

Status: Completed

Released: 2022

Genre: Cold Man; Comedy; Drama; Friendship; Novel; Romance; School; Youth;

Double Love (2022) Release Date & Time

Double Love (2022) will air on 26 May, 2023. It is a Sunday anime series by Bilibili. The new episode will be out at 10 am in China. Global anime fans keep track of the time zone details to enjoy the latest episode of Double Love (2022).

  • Pacific Standard Time (Canada): 7:00 pm ( 26 May, 2023)
  • Central Standard Time (US): 9:00 pm ( 26 May, 2023)
  • Eastern Standard Time (Mexico): 10:00 pm ( 26 May, 2023)
  • Greenwich Mean Time (UK): 2:00 am ( 27 May, 2023)
  • Indian Standard Time (India): 7:30 am ( 27 May, 2023)
  • Thailand Time: 9:00 am ( 27 May, 2023)
  • Japan Standard Time (Japan): 11:00 am (27 May, 2023)
  • Australian Central Standard Time (Australia): 11:30 am ( 27 May, 2023)

Double Love (2022) : Where to watch it?

Episodes of Double Love (2022) are available through the Bilibili app. The MadeByBilibili YouTube channel has episodes of Double Love (2022) available for viewing. For now, fans can watch it on Bestdrama here.

You also can find best drama, top drama, kshow ,drama cool, kdrama, dramacools, my asian tv, korean drama, happiness kdrama, drama fansubs, k drama like:

with famous stars:
ahn hyo seop, song hye kyo, park hyung sik, yoon chan young, kim min gue, lee do hyun, kim ji won, kim bok joo, bae in hyuk, park gyu young, shin hye sun,oh yeon seo,go kyung pyo,im soo hyang, kang ha neul, shin ye eun,jo bo ah,woo do hwan, nam yoon soo, kang min ah,seo ji hoon

Find More Kshow Here!

Free Watching Others Drama Movies With English Subtitle Here!

Watching High Quality Chinese Model Stock Photos On HotGirl Asia For Free
Double Love (2022)

Show more...